• Tüm Kategoriler
    • Digitus DN-82023 20 Km 10/100BAse-T to 10/100Base-TX Singlemode SC Media Converter

      Görsel 1
      Görsel 2
      ParaPuan : 267.740
      Fiyat:
      631,86 TL
      57,13 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
      Aynı Gün Kargo

      DIGITUS DN-82023 20 KM Fast Ethernet Singlomode SC MEdia Converter


      Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm, SC connector, up to 20km

       
      • Transforms wire based network media to fiber optic
      • High quality and excellent reliability
      • 10/100Base-T and IEEE 802.3u compatible
      • Connectors: 1x RJ45, 1x SC Simplex
      • Distance up to 20km
      • Wavelength: Tx 1550nm / Rx 1310nm
      • Singlemode Single Fiber
      • Automatic cable detection - auto MDI / MDI-X function
      • Auto-negotiation of full- and half-duplex
      • Diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power, link and act of the ports
      • Link Fault Pass Through (LFP) function for easier network maintenance
      • Suitable for 9/125µm Fiber Cables
      • Transmission power: minimum -8 dBm, maximum -3 dBm
      • Sensitivity Receiving Power: Minimum -36 dBm
      • Supported Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet
      • 128kB data buffer
      • Operating temperature: 0 to 55°C
      • Dimensions (L x W x H): 95mm x 70mm x 26mm
      • Weight: 200g
      • Standalone Converter with external power supply
      • Input Supply Voltage: 5V DC
      • Max. Current: 800mA
      • Power Consumption: 2.5W
      • Suitable Converter for Opposite Side: DN-82022
      • Connector 1: RJ45
      • Connector 2: SC
      • Mode: Singlemode
      • Distance (km): 20
      • Broadcasting Mode: Biidirectional
      • Ethernet speed: Fast Ethernet
       
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduDN-82023
      MarkaASSMANN
      Stok DurumuVar
      Garanti (Yıl)2
      4016032293156
        +90 0850 241 77 13   +90 533 068 54 29   E-Mail : info@pcsepeti.com  
                 
      KATEGORİ MÜŞTERİ HİZMETLERİ SİPARİŞ SÜREÇLERİ KARGO / İADE HESABIM
      Kişisel Bilgisayarlar Müşteri Hizmetleri Sipariş Rehberi Anlaşmalı Kargo Firması Nasıl Üye Olurum
      Baskı Çözümleri Mesafeli Satış Sözleşmesi Sipariş Takipi Kargo Ücretleri Siparişlerim
      Bilgisayar Bileşenleri Gizlilik Politikası Sipariş İptali Yeni Ürün Arızalandı Sepetim
      Network Çözümleri Yasal Haklar Ne Zaman Kargolanır Arızalı Ürün Prosedürü Puanlarım
      Elektronik Aksesuarlar Banka Hesap Numaramız Ne Zaman Elime Ulaşır Ürün İade Prosedürü Arıza / İade Takip
      Veri Depolama Aygıtları İletişim Garanti Süresi Faturamı Kaybettim Listelerim
         

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.