• Tüm Kategoriler
    • Planet PL-IGS-1020TF 8 Port Gigabit 2 Port SFP Endüstriyel Yönetilebilir Switch

      Görsel 1
      ParaPuan : 1.598.625
      Fiyat:
      3.772,76 TL
      341,12 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
      Aynı Gün Kargo
      Endüstriyel Tip Yönetilemeyen Switch (Industrial Unmanaged Switch)
      8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps
      2 x 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP/mini-GBIC yuva (Port-9 ve Port-10), 100Base-FX SFP uyumlu
      IP30, -40~75 Derece C  

      Physical Port
      • 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 with auto MDI/MDI-X function
      • 2 SFP slots, supporting 1000BASE-X and 100BASE-FX transceiver type auto-detection

      Industrial Case and Installation
      - 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protect function
      - AC 24V power adapter acceptable
      • IP30 metal case protection
      • DIN rail and wall mount design
      • Redundant Power Design
      • Supports 6000V DC Ethernet ESD protection
      • -40 to 75 degrees C operating temperature
      • Supports Energy-Efficient Ethernet (EEE) function (IEEE 802.3az)
       
      Hardware Specifications
       
      Copper Ports8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 TP
      Auto-MDI/MDI-X, auto-negotiation
      SFP/mini-GBIC Slots2 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP interfaces (Port-9 and Port-10)
      Compatible with 100BASE-FX SFP
      Switch Processing SchemeStore-and-Forward
      Switch Fabric20Gbps (non-blocking)
      Switch Throughput (packet per second)14.88Mpps@64bytes
      MAC Address Table4K entries
      Flow ControlBack pressure for half duplex
      IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
      Jumbo Frame9216 bytes
      ConnectorRemovable 6-pin terminal block
      Pin 1/2 for Power 1; Pin 3/4 for fault alarm; Pin 5/6 for Power 2
      AlarmProvides one relay output for power failure
      Alarm Relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC 24V
      LED Indicator3 x LED for System and Power:
      Green: DC Power 1
      Green: DC Power 2
      Red: Power Fault
      2 x LED for Per Copper Port (Port-1~Port-8):
      Green: 1000 LNK/ACT
      Orange:100 LNK/ACT
      2 x LED for Per Mini-GBIC Interface (Port-9 and Port-10):
      Green: 1000 LNK/ACT
      Orange:100 LNK/ACT
      ESD Protection6KV DC
      EnclosureIP30 type metal case
      InstallationDIN rail kit and wall-mount ear
      Dimensions (W x D x H)56 x 87 x 135 mm
      Weight540g
      Power RequirementsDC 12~48V or AC 24V
      Redundant power with polarity reverses protection function
      Power Consumption/Dissipation8.7 watts/29.69BTU
      CableTwisted-pair
      ■ 10BASE-T: 2-pair UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5, up to 100 meters
      ■ 100BASE-TX: 2-pair UTP Cat. 5, 5e up to 100 meters
      ■ 1000BASE-T: 4-pair UTP Cat. 5e, 6 up to 100 meters

      Fiber-Optic Cable 
      ■ 1000BASE-SX:
       50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to 550m
      ■ 1000BASE-LX:
       9/125μm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 10/20/30/40/50/70/120  
       kilometers (vary on SFP module)
      ■ 100BASE-FX:
       50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber optic cable, up to
       2 kilometers
       9/125μm single-mode fiber optic cable, up to 20/40/60 kilometers
       (vary on SFP module)
      Standards Conformance
      Standards ComplianceIEEE 802.3 Ethernet/10BASE-T
      IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet/100BASE-TX
      IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet/1000BASE-T
      IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet/1000BASE-SX/LX
      IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
      IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
      IEEE 802.1p Cos
      Regulatory ComplianceFCC Part 15 Class A, CE
      Stability TestingIEC 60068-2-32 (free fall)
      IEC 60068-2-27 (anti-shock)
      IEC 60068-2-6 (anti-vibration)
      Environment
      TemperatureOperating: -40~75 degrees C
      Storage: -40~75 degrees C
      HumidityOperating: 5~95% (non-condensing)
      Storage: 5~95% (non-condensing)


       
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduPL-IGS-1020TF
      MarkaPLANET
      Stok DurumuVar
      Garanti (Yıl)2
      4711605282154
        +90 0850 241 77 13   +90 533 068 54 29   E-Mail : info@pcsepeti.com  
                 
      KATEGORİ MÜŞTERİ HİZMETLERİ SİPARİŞ SÜREÇLERİ KARGO / İADE HESABIM
      Kişisel Bilgisayarlar Müşteri Hizmetleri Sipariş Rehberi Anlaşmalı Kargo Firması Nasıl Üye Olurum
      Baskı Çözümleri Mesafeli Satış Sözleşmesi Sipariş Takipi Kargo Ücretleri Siparişlerim
      Bilgisayar Bileşenleri Gizlilik Politikası Sipariş İptali Yeni Ürün Arızalandı Sepetim
      Network Çözümleri Yasal Haklar Ne Zaman Kargolanır Arızalı Ürün Prosedürü Puanlarım
      Elektronik Aksesuarlar Banka Hesap Numaramız Ne Zaman Elime Ulaşır Ürün İade Prosedürü Arıza / İade Takip
      Veri Depolama Aygıtları İletişim Garanti Süresi Faturamı Kaybettim Listelerim
         

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.