• Tüm Kategoriler
  • Planet PL-ISW-621TS15 4 Port 10/100/Base-Tx 2 Port SFP Endüstriyel Ethrnet Switch

    Görsel 1
    ParaPuan : 754.000
    Fiyat:
    1.779,44 TL
    Havale / EFT:
    1.743,85 TL
    5.0 1
    149,92 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
    1
    Endüstriyel Tip Yönetilemeyen Ethernet Switch (Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch)
    4-Port 10/100Base-TX 
    2-Port 100Base-FX Single-mode SC 15 km
    IP30, 40~75 Derece C  

    Physical Port
    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 with auto MDI/MDI-X function for ISW-621T series
    • 2-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-621T for up to 2km (multi-mode fiber 62.5/125μm, 50/125µm) transmission distance
    • 2-port 100Base-FX interface on ISW-621TS15 for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9/125µm) transmission distance

    Layer 2 Features
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard
    • Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port
    • High performance Store and Forward architecture
    • Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)
    • Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1.2Gbps
    • Integrated address look-up engine, supporting 2K absolute MAC addresses
    • 1Mbit on-chip frame buffer
    • Automatic address learning and address aging
    • CSMA/CD Protocol

    Industrial Case / Installation
    • IP30 metal case / protection
    • DIN rail and wall mount design
    • 12 to 48V DC, redundant power with polarity reverse protection and connective removable
    ?terminal block for master and slave power
    • Supports EFT protection 6KV DC for power line
    • Supports 6KV DC Ethernet ESD protection
    • -40 to 75 degrees C wide operating temperature

     

    Hardware Specifications
    Copper Interface Ports
    4 x 10/100Base-TX, auto negotiation, auto-MDI / MDI-X

    Cable
    10Base-T : 2-pair UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5 cable (100meters, max.)
    100Base-TX : 2-pair UTP Cat. 5 cable (100meters, max.)
    Optical Interface Port
    2 x 100Base-FX

    Cable
    ISW-621T: 50/125μm / 62.5/125μm fiber
    ISW-621TS15: 9/125μm fiber

    Mode
    ISW-621T: Multi-mode
    ISW-621TS15: Single-mode

    Distance
    ISW-621T: 2km
    ISW-621TS15: 15km

    Wavelength
    ISW-621T: 1310nm
    ISW-621TS15: 1310nm

    Launch Power 
    ISW-621T: Max. -14dBm, Min. -20dBm
    ISW-621TS15: Max. 0dBm, Min. -20dBm

    Receive Sensitivity
    ISW-621T: -32dBm
    ISW-621TS15: -32dBm

    Max. Input Power
    ISW-621T: -14dBm
    ISW-621TS15: 0dBm
    Dimensions (W x D x H) 135 x 97 x 32 mm
    Weight 442g
    Power Requirements 12~48V DC
    Redundant power with polarity reverse protection function
    Power Consumption / Dissipation Max. 16 watts / 54 BTU
    Installation DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
    Alarm Provides one relay output for power failure
    Alarm relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC 24V
    Switch Specifications
    Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward
    Address Table 2K entries
    Buffer 1Mbit
    Flow Control Back pressure for half duplex,
    IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
    Switch Fabric 1.2Gbps
    Throughput (Packet Per Second) 0.89Mpps @ 64Bytes
    Standards Conformance
    Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 10Base-T
    IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
    IEEE 802.3x full-duplex Flow Control
    Temperature Operating: -40~75 degrees C
    Storage: -40~85 degrees C
    Operating Humidity Operating: 5~90%
    Storage: 5~90% (non-condensing)
    Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
    Stability Testing IEC60068-2-32(Free fall)
    IEC60068-2-27(Shock)
    IEC60068-2-6(Vibration)
    Diğer Özellikler
    Stok KoduPL-ISW-621TS15
    MarkaPLANET
    Stok DurumuVar
    Garanti (Yıl)2
    4711213686535
      +90 0850 241 77 13   +90 533 068 54 29   E-Mail : info@pcsepeti.com  
               
    KATEGORİ MÜŞTERİ HİZMETLERİ SİPARİŞ SÜREÇLERİ KARGO / İADE HESABIM
    Kişisel Bilgisayarlar Müşteri Hizmetleri Sipariş Rehberi Anlaşmalı Kargo Firması Nasıl Üye Olurum
    Baskı Çözümleri Mesafeli Satış Sözleşmesi Sipariş Takipi Kargo Ücretleri Siparişlerim
    Bilgisayar Bileşenleri Gizlilik Politikası Sipariş İptali Yeni Ürün Arızalandı Sepetim
    Network Çözümleri Yasal Haklar Ne Zaman Kargolanır Arızalı Ürün Prosedürü Puanlarım
    Elektronik Aksesuarlar Banka Hesap Numaramız Ne Zaman Elime Ulaşır Ürün İade Prosedürü Arıza / İade Takip
    Veri Depolama Aygıtları İletişim Garanti Süresi Faturamı Kaybettim Listelerim
       

    PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.