• Tüm Kategoriler
    • Tp-Link TL-SG2210P JetStream 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ 2 Port SFP 58W PoE Switch

      Görsel 1
      Görsel 2
      ParaPuan : 780.725
      Fiyat:
      1.842,51 TL
      166,59 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
      Aynı Gün Kargo

      TL-SG2210P

      JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

      • Features 8 PoE+ ports, with total PoE power budget of 58W* and useful PoE power management features
      • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
      • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, ACL, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
      •  L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
      • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
      •  Innovative energy-efficient technology saves up to 50% of power consumption 
      DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
      Standartlar ve Protokoller IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab,
      IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
      IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
      Arabirim 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
      2 1000Mbps SFP Slots
      (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
      Ağ Medyası 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
      100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
      1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
      Fan Sayısı Fanless
      Güç Kaynağı 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
      External Power Adapter(Output: 53.5VDC/1.31A)
      Güç Tüketimi Maximum (PoE on): 75.3W (220V/50Hz)
      Maximum (PoE off): 10.5W (220V/50Hz)
      PoE Portları (RJ45) Standard: 802.3af/at compliant
      PoE Ports: 8 Ports
      Power Supply: 58W*
      Boyutlar ( W X D X H ) 8.2 x 4.9 x 1.0 in (209 x 126 x 26mm)
      PERFORMANS
      Bandwidth/Backplane 20Gbps
      Paket Yönlendirme Hızı 14.88Mpps
      MAC Adres Tablosu 8k
      Paket Buffer Belleği 512KB
      Jumbo Frame 9216 Bytes
      YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
      Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
      Support 8 priority queues
      Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
      Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
      Voice VLAN
      VLAN Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
      Erişim Kontrol Listesi L2?L4 package filtering based on source and destination
      MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
      DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
      Time Range Based
      Güvenlik SSH v1/v2
      SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
      Port Security
      Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm Control
      802.1x and Radius Authentication?IP-Mac-Port-VID Binding?ARP Inspection?DHCP Snooping?DoS Defend
      L2 Switching Özellikleri IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
      802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
      containing 4 ports per group)
      Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
      BPDU Filtering/Guard
      TC/Root Protect
      Loop back detection
      802.3x Flow Control
      LLDP(LLDP-MED)
      Yönetim Web-based GUI and CLI management
      SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and
      TP-LINK private MIBs
      RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
      CPU Monitoring
      Port Mirroring
      Time Setting: SNTP
      Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
      System Diagnose: VCT
      SYSLOG & Public MIBS
      DİĞERLERİ
      Sertifika CE, FCC, RoHS
      Paket İçeriği TL-SG2210P
      Power Adapter
      Installation Guide
      Resource CD
      Rubber Feet
      Sistem Gereksinimleri Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
      Ortam Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?);
      Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
      Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
      Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
      Teknik Özellikler
      Kullanım TipiPoE Switch
      Port Sayısı8 Port
      Veri Transferi10/100/1000 Mbps
      YönetimYok
      Ethernet Port8 Port
      SFP Port1 Port
      PoE Port8 Port
      Diğer Özellikler
      Stok KoduTL-SG2210P
      MarkaTP-LINK
      Stok DurumuVar
      Garanti (Yıl)2
      6935364030698
        +90 0850 241 77 13   +90 533 068 54 29   E-Mail : info@pcsepeti.com  
                 
      KATEGORİ MÜŞTERİ HİZMETLERİ SİPARİŞ SÜREÇLERİ KARGO / İADE HESABIM
      Kişisel Bilgisayarlar Müşteri Hizmetleri Sipariş Rehberi Anlaşmalı Kargo Firması Nasıl Üye Olurum
      Baskı Çözümleri Mesafeli Satış Sözleşmesi Sipariş Takipi Kargo Ücretleri Siparişlerim
      Bilgisayar Bileşenleri Gizlilik Politikası Sipariş İptali Yeni Ürün Arızalandı Sepetim
      Network Çözümleri Yasal Haklar Ne Zaman Kargolanır Arızalı Ürün Prosedürü Puanlarım
      Elektronik Aksesuarlar Banka Hesap Numaramız Ne Zaman Elime Ulaşır Ürün İade Prosedürü Arıza / İade Takip
      Veri Depolama Aygıtları İletişim Garanti Süresi Faturamı Kaybettim Listelerim
         

      PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.