ÜRÜNLER

Tp-Link TL-SG2218P JetStream 16 Port Gigabit PoE+ 2 Port SFP PoE Switch

Görsel 1
ParaPuan : 2.880.450
Fiyat:
6.913,08 TL
Havale / EFT:
6.809,38 TL
1.313,49 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
Aynı Gün Kargo

Tp-Link TL-SG2218P JetStream 16 Port Gigabit PoE+ 2 Port SFP PoE Switch

 
  • 150 W PoE Budget: 16× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 150 W*.
  • Full Gigabit Ports: 16× gigabit PoE+ ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.
  • Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring.
  • Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
  • Static Routing: Helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.
  • Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more.
  • Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping.
  • IPv6: IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery.
DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Standartlar ve Protokoller IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
Arabirim • 16× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
• 2× Gigabit SFP Slots
Ağ Medyası • 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
• 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
• 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Sayısı 1
Güç Kaynağı 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
PoE Portları (RJ45) • Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
• PoE+ Ports: 16 Ports
• PoE Power Budget: 150 W*
Boyutlar ( W X D X H ) 17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in. (440 × 180 × 44 mm)
Montaj Rack Mountable
Maks. Güç Tüketimi • 181.4 W (110 V/60 Hz) (with 150 W PD connected)
• 178.3 W (220 V/50 Hz) (with 150 W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation • 619.06 BTU/hr (110 V/60 Hz) (with 150 W PD connected)
• 608.52 BTU/hr (220 V/50 Hz) (with 150 W PD connected)
PERFORMANS
Anahtarlama Kapasitesi 36 Gbps
Paket Yönlendirme Hızı 26.78 Mpps
MAC Adres Tablosu 8K
Paket Buffer Belleği 4.1 Mbit
Jumbo Frame 9 KB
YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Quality of Service • 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
• 8 priority queues
• Priority Schedule Mode
- SP (Strict Priority)
- WRR (Weighted Round Robin)
• Queue Weight Config
• Bandwidth Control
- Port/Flow based Rating Limit
• Smoother Performance
• Storm Control
- Multiple Control Modes(kbps/ratio)
- Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-Unicast Control
L2 ve L2+ Özellikleri • 32 IP Interfaces
- Support IPv4/IPv6 Interface
• Static Routing
- 32 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routes
• DHCP Server
• DHCP Relay
- DHCP Interface Relay
- DHCP VLAN Relay
• DHCP L2 Relay
• Static ARP
• Proxy ARP
• Gratuitous ARP
• Link Aggregation
- Static link aggregation
- 802.3ad LACP
- Up to 8 aggregation groups and up to 8 ports
per group
• Spanning Tree Protocol
- 802.1D STP
- 802.1w RSTP
- 802.1s MSTP
- STP Security: TC Protect, BPDU Filter/Protect,
Root Protect
• Loopback Detection
• Flow Control
- 802.3x Flow Control
• Mirroring
- Port Mirroring
- CPU Mirroring
- One-to-One
- Many-to-One
- Flow-Based
- Ingress/Egress/Both
• Device Link Detect Protocol (DLDP)
• 802.1ab LLDP/ LLDP-MED
Gelişmiş Özellikler • Automatic Device Discovery
• Batch Configuration
• Batch Firmware Upgrading
• Intelligent Network Monitoring
• Abnormal Event Warnings
• Unified Configuration
• Reboot Schedule
VLAN • VLAN Group
- Max. 4K VLAN Groups
• 802.1Q tag VLAN
• MAC VLAN: 12 Entries
• Protocol VLAN
• GVRP
• Voice VLAN
Erişim Kontrol Listesi • Support up to 230 entries
• Time-Range
- Time Slice
- Week Time-Range
- Absolute Time-Range
- Holiday
• Time-based ACL
• MAC ACL
- Source MAC
- Destination MAC
- VLAN ID
- User Priority
- Ether Type
• IP ACL
- Source IP
- Destination IP
- IP Protocol
- TCP Flag
- TCP/UDP Source Port
- TCP/UDP Destination Port
- DSCP/IP TOS
• IPv6 ACL
• Combined ACL
• Rule Operation
- Permit/Deny
• Policy Action
- Mirror
- Rate Limit
- Redirect
- QoS Remark
• ACL Rules Binding
- Port Binding
- VLAN Binding
• Actions for flows
- Mirror (to supported interface)
- Redirect (to supported interface)
- Rate Limit
- QoS Remark
Güvenlik • AAA
• 802.1X
- Port based authentication
- MAC (Host) based authentication
- Authentication Method includes PAP/EAP-MD5
- MAB
- Guest VLAN
- Support Radius authentication and
accountability
• IP/IPv6-MAC Binding
- 512 Binding Entries
- DHCP Snooping
- DHCPv6 Snooping
- ARP Inspection
- ND Detection
• IP Source Guard
- 253 Entries
- Source IP+Source MAC
• IPv6 Source Guard
- 183 Entries
- Source IPv6 Address+Source MAC
• DoS Defend
• Static/Dynamic/Permanent Port Security
- Up to 64 MAC addresses per port
• Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control
- kbps/ratio control mode
• Port Isolation
• Secure web management through HTTPS with
SSLv3/TLS 1.2
• Secure Command Line Interface (CLI)
management with SSHv1/SSHv2
• IP/Port/MAC based access control
IPv6 • IPv6 Static Routing and ACL
• IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6
• IPv6 Interface
• Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
• IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
• Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
• Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP)
version 6
• TCPv6/UDPv6
• IPv6 applications
- DHCPv6 Client
- Ping6
- Tracert6
- Telnet(v6)
- IPv6 SNMP
- IPv6 SSH
- IPv6 SSL
- Http/Https
- IPv6 TFTP
MIBs • MIB II (RFC1213)
• Bridge MIB (RFC1493)
• P/Q-Bridge MIB (RFC2674)
• Radius Accounting Client MIB (RFC2620)
• Radius Authentication Client MIB (RFC2618)
• Remote Ping, Traceroute MIB (RFC2925)
• Support TP-Link private MIBs
• RMON MIB(RFC1757, rmon 1,2,3,9)
YÖNETİM
Omada App Yes, through
• Omada Cloud-Based Controller
• OC300
• OC200
• Omada Software Controller
Centralized Management • Omada Cloud-Based Controller
• Omada Hardware Controller OC300
• Omada Hardware Controller OC200
• Omada Software Controller
Cloud Access Yes, through
• Omada Cloud-Based Controller
• OC300
• OC200
• Omada Software Controller
Zero-Touch Provisioning Yes. Requiring the use of Omada Cloud-Based Controller
Management Features • Web-based GUI
• Command Line Interface (CLI) through telnet
• SNMPv1/v2c/v3
• SNMP Trap/Inform
• RMON (1,2,3,9 groups)
• SDM Template
• DHCP/BOOTP Client
• Dual Image, Dual Configuration
• CPU Monitoring
• Cable Diagnostics
• EEE
• SNTP
• System Log
DİĞERLERİ
Sertifika CE, FCC, RoHS
Paket İçeriği TL-SG2218P
• Power Cord
• Installation Guide
• Rackmount Kit
• Rubber Feet
Sistem Gereksinimleri Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8/10/11, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Ortam • Operating Temperature: 0–50 ? (32–122 ?);
• Storage Temperature: -40–70 ? (-40–158 ?)
• Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH non-condensing
• Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH non-condensing
Teknik Özellikler
Kullanım TipiPoE Switch
Port Sayısı18 Port
Veri Transferi10/100/1000 Mbps
YönetimYok
Ethernet Port2 Port
SFP PortYok
PoE Port16 Port
Diğer Özellikler
Stok KoduTL-SG2218P
MarkaTP-LINK
Stok DurumuVar
Garanti (Yıl)2
4897098689509

PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.