ÜRÜNLER

Tp-Link TL-SL1226P 24 Port 10/100 Mbps 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ 294W PoE Switch

Görsel 1
Görsel 2
ParaPuan : 2.805.055
Fiyat:
6.732,13 TL
Havale / EFT:
6.631,15 TL
1.279,10 TL'den başlayan taksit seçenekleri için tıklayın.
Aynı Gün Kargo Kargo Bedava

TL-SL1226P

24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch

  • 24× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, 2× Gigabit RJ45 ports, and 2× combo Gigabit SFP slots
  • High PoE power budget with up to 30 W for each PoE port and 250 W for all PoE ports*
  • Up to 250 m data and power PoE transmission range under Extend Mode**, ideal for surveillance system
  • Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor
  • Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation for higher security and performance
  • Plug and play, with no configuration and installation needed
DONANIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Arabirim
  • 24× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • 2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • 2× Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
Ağ Medyası
  • 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
  • 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
  • 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
    EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
  • 1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
Fan Sayısı 2 Fans
Fiziksel Güvenlik Kilidi Yes
Güç Kaynağı 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Backup Bandwidth 8.8 Gbps
Paket Yönlendirme Hızı 6.5472 Mpps
PoE+ Portları (RJ45)
  • Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
  • PoE Ports: Port 1 – Port 24
  • PoE Power Budget: 250 W
MAC Adres Tablosu 8 K
Jumbo Frame 10 KB
Switching Kapasitesi 8.8 Gbps
Boyutlar ( W X D X H ) 17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in (440 × 180 × 44 mm)
Maks. Güç Tüketimi 18.32 W (220/50 Hz. no PD connected)
294 W (220/50 Hz. with 250 W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation 62.47 BTU/h (no PD connected)
1002.54 BTU/h (with 250 W PD connected)
YAZILIM ÖZELLİKLERİ
Gelişmiş Özellikler
  • Compatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
  • Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
  • Priority Mode
  • Isolation Mode
  • PD Detection
  • Intelligent Power Supply
  • Mac Address Auto-Learning and Auto-Aging
  • IEEE802.3x Flow Control
İletim Metodu Store-And-Forward
DİĞERLERİ
Sertifika CE, FCC, RoHS
Paket İçeriği
  • TL-SL1226P
  • Power Cable
  • Installation Guide
  • Two mounting brackets and the fittings
Ortam
  • Operating Temperature: 0–50 °C (32–122 °F)
  • Storage Temperature: -40–70 °C (-40–158 °F)
  • Operating Humidity: 10–90% non-condensing
  • Storage Humidity: 5–90% non-condensing
Teknik Özellikler
Kullanım TipiPoE Switch
Port Sayısı24 Port
Veri Transferi10/100 Mbps
YönetimYok
Ethernet Port2 Port
SFP Port2 Port
PoE Port24 Port
Diğer Özellikler
Stok KoduTL-SL1226P
MarkaTP-LINK
Stok DurumuVar
Garanti (Yıl)2
6935364089443

PlatinMarket® E-Ticaret Sistemi İle Hazırlanmıştır.